Jumping International de Monte-Carlo
Jeudi 13 Avril

         
  PRIX DE LA CHOCOLATERIE DE MONACO Epreuve Poney 1m10    
         

Clt.

CHEVAL

CAVALIER

   
01 TEQUILA Sophia LUTGENS (NED)    
02 NICKERY Sophia LUTGENS (NED)    
03 ELLIOT Alessandro CALLIONI (ITA)    
04 FLANEUR Vanessa GUIDI (MON)    
05 MIC MAC GH Moritz WOLPERT (GER)    
06 H.T. FIRST LADY Michael HEIDENS (NED)    
07 COMBE NEGRA Clara SELLA (MON)    
08 CALI Cassandre MALHERBE (MON)    
09 BEPC DU PREUIL Anthony CHESNEAU (MON)    
10 AUDI'S NIKITA Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)    
11 AUDI'S SUPERBRAT Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)    
12 TK ISABEAU Sabrina KOFLER (AUT)    
         
  PRIX DE LA CHOCOLATERIE DE MONACO Epreuve Poney 90cm    
         
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER    
         
01 DIANE DE PRADEAU Diane DUPONT (MON)    
02 SCRATCH DU NESLES Alexandra WHITAKER (MON)    
03 SUPER STAR RR Dominique ROELOFSEN (NED)    
04 LITTLE LADY Chayenne WISKERKE (NED)    
05 SHIRLEY RR Dominique ROELOFSEN (NED)    
06 BIBICHE Juliette MAILLOT (MON)    
07 PATRICIA'S LORD Chayenne WISKERKE (NED)    
08 BARRY Samantha MIEREMET (BEL)    
09 QUADRION Samantha MIEREMET (BEL)    
10 THIS IS BUSINESS Wesley HEIDENS (NED)    
11 NEW PRETTY Isabelle VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
12 CLARISSE Angelique IDDAS (MON)    
13 LADY FENCER Lorenza SAGLIETTO (ITA)    
14 TEMPETE DU MIDI Charlotte CASIRAGHI (MON)    
15 CAID DE BEUVRY Alexis COUVELAERE (MON)    
16 VELICE Veronique VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
17 NOBLE OTHELLO Olivier VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
18 PANULL Beatrice OTTAVIANI (ITA)    
19 ANNAIS Juliette MAILLOT (MON)    
20 APACHE DE KERUBAN Alexandra WHITAKER (MON)    
21 FLORIS Joelle WITSCHE (NED)    
         
  PRIX LE TEXAN Epreuve Internationale 1m30    
         
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER    
         
01 AZRAEL DES JONCS Nadja MELLIGER (SUI)    
02 PERNOD'S Nadja MELLIGER (SUI)    
03 BB GAZELLE Roland BIRCHLER (SUI)    
04 NAJA Valeria BONADONNA (ITA)    
05 BB CECILIA Roland BIRCHLER (SUI)    
06 JAWARYN Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN (NED)    
07 LE CONCORDE Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN (NED)    
08 HEY BABA Els DAMMEN (BEL)    
09 AMOUR DU VICOMTE Bernadette BRUNE (GER)    
10 CALVIN Els DAMMEN (BEL)    
11 FANTASTIC Valeria BONADONNA (ITA)    
12 VERELST MALISSA Laurent PABISZAK (BEL)    
13 CLONOLA Stephanie FINETTO (SWE)    
14 COPPESFIELD Julie WAUTERS (BEL)    
15 INPROJECT SURPRISE Frank LACROIX (NED)    
16 LARANCO Marleen OUDBIER (NED)    
17 GOLDIKA Wendy WAUTERS (BEL)    
18 DUCHESSE D'ALIX Richard JANE (SUI)    
19 HARGITA Richard JANE (SUI)    
20 ECHO D'ORA Wendy WAUTERS (BEL)    
21 DUBEAUX DELOUPE BUCHER BRIGITT (SUI)    
22 CALICA 2 Carine DE VOS (BEL)    
23 ERNST EN YOUNG SURPRISE Frank LACROIX (NED)    
24 DOMANI Pierre BADOUX (SUI)    
25 TENDENZ Jules VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
26 BALLY SIMON GOLD Stephanie FINETTO (SWE)    
27 KOKARDE E Kelly MIEREMET (NED)    
28 LANDJUWEL BUCHER BRIGITT (SUI)    
29 DAVINO Marleen OUDBIER (NED)    
30 SILIA 2 Bernadette BRUNE (GER)    
31 GIGOLO Els BROUWER (SUI)    
32 JASCO Antonella ROBBIANI (SUI)    
33 VERELST LAMBADA Carine DE VOS (BEL)    
34 ROYAL ITALA David SOLAL (ESP)    
35 CASSAN Kelly MIEREMET (NED)    
35 AEGON'S NORAS Vanessa CAPELLMANN (GER)    
35 AIRLINE 018 Jules VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
  ODILON VAN 'T PIERZONEHOF Pierre BADOUX (SUI)    
         
  PRIX AGENCE BARBARA MC Epreuve Internationale 1m40    
         
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER    
         
01 HOLLYWOOD Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)    
02 IREACH CUPIDO H Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD (NED)    
03 AEGON'S DOVER Luciana DINIZ (BRA)    
04 BRUSTOR J'AIME LA VIE Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)    
05 AUDI'S JIKKE Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)    
06 DOMINA III Willi MELLIGER (SUI)    
07 AEGON'S NADIN Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)    
08 APPLE DE RIVER Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)    
09 RBG FOUDROYANT GALAN Johan PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)    
10 RAMONT Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)    
11 CASTOR Marcus EHNING (GER)    
12 KASTOR Claudia VASALL (GER)    
13 SHURLANDS GOVERNOR Fran‡ois MATHY JR. (BEL)    
14 VERELST KRISIA Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)    
15 STAPP'S AEROBIC Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)    
16 MISS MARPLE Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
17 IT'S COMING Emile GEURTS (BEL)    
18 CHAMPION III Michael KOROMPIS (NED)    
19 JAGO III Bohdan SAS-JAWORSKI (POL)    
20 EUROCOMMERCE CARTHAGENE Gerco SCHRODER (NED)    
21 ARGENTINA Z James PEETERS (BEL)    
22 EME DEL SAURO Gianluca PALMIZI (ITA)    
23 CLEOPATRA Jurgen KRAUS (GER)    
24 EXTASY III Fabrice DUMARTIN (FRA)    
25 AEGON'S WHY NOT Beat MäNDLI (SUI)    
26 VIRTUAL VILLAGE SEMILLY Michael WHITAKER (GBR)    
27 EUROCOMMERCE SAINT TROPEZ Wim SCHRöDER (NED)    
28 DUSTY DE LA LOGERIE Jean-Paul CASILE (FRA)    
29 FAIRNESS \ Eddie DERMODY (IRL)    
30 ROMANOFF J Jurgen SüSSMANN (GER)    
31 TITI DE GATIGNY Norbert VACCARI (ITA)    
         
  PRIX BCM / POMELLATO Relais Poney / Cheval    
         
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER    
         
01 GOLDIKA
TEMPETE DU MIDI
Wendy WAUTERS
Charlotte CASIRAGHI
   
02 COPPESFIELD ROVIAN
BIBICHE
Julie WAUTERS
Juliette MAILLOT
   
03 RBG PRINCE DE REVEL
CALI
Johan PHILIPPAERTS
Cassandre MALHERBE
   
04 MISS MARPLE
NEW PRETTY
Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK
Isabelle VAN ROOSBROECK
   
05 SILIA 2
FLANEUR
Bernadette BRUNE
Vanessa GUIDI
   
06 CHAMPION III
MIC MAC GH
Michael KOROMPIS
Moritz WOLPERT
   
07 VERELST KRISIA
CAID DE BEUVRY
Marc VAN DIJCK
Alexis COUVELAERE
   
08 IREACH CUPIDO H
FLORIS
Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD
Joelle WITSCHE
   
09 LE CONCORDE
CLARISSE
Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN
Angelique IDDAS
   
10 BISON'S GOLDEN JOY J
TK ISABEAU
Jurgen SUSSMANN
Sabrina KOFLER
   
         
  PRIX ING GESTION Epreuve Internationale 1m50    
         
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER    
         
01 IREACH FAIRY TALE Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD (NED)    
02 ABC CHARLY Beat MANDLI (SUI)    
03 STAPP'S HOLLYWOOD Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)    
04 VERELST GOLIATH Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)    
05 IRNSTEIN Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)    
05 CIBELE MESSIPIERRE Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)    
07 EUROCOMMERCE MONACO \ Wim SCHRODER (NED)    
08 BB NITHARD Willi MELLIGER (SUI)    
09 FELIX 219 Claudia VASALL (GER)    
10 HILDON PAN AM Michael KOROMPIS (NED)    
11 JOHNSON Emile GEURTS (BEL)    
12 EUROCOMMERCE LIMA Gerco SCHRODER (NED)    
13 CANDELA 2 Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)    
14 LA PETITE LARA Luciana DINIZ (BRA)    
15 VIRTUAL VILLAGE PRINCE OF Michael WHITAKER (GBR)    
16 IVOOR Francois MATHY JR. (BEL)    
17 MALWINE 1 Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)    
18 AUDI'S IMPRESSION Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)    
19 EISHA FOR EVER Fabrice DUMARTIN (FRA)    
20 KILLSIDE COURT Gianluca PALMIZI (ITA)    
21 ALCO James PEETERS (BEL)    
22 ORPHELLA V/H PANGAARD Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)    
23 JUNIOR Marcus EHNING (GER)    
24 NATHAN 80 Jurgen KRAUS (GER)    
25 BABY DOLL Eddie DERMODY (IRL)    
26 RBG PRINCE DE REVEL Johan PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)    
27 TRIPLE ESPOIR III Jean-Paul CASILE (FRA)    
28 GOLDEN LADY Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)