Jumping International de Monte-Carlo
Vendredi 14 Avril
       
  PRIX DE LA CHOCOLATERIE DE MONACO Epreuve Poney 1m10  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 COMBE NEGRE Clara SELLA (ITA)  
02 AUDI'S NIKITA Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
03 AUDI'S SUPERBRAT Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
04 MIC MAC GH Moritz WOLPERT (GER)  
05 CAL Cassandre MALHERBE (MON)  
06 TEQUILA Sophia LUTGENS (NED)  
07 NICKERY Sophia LUTGENS (NED)  
08 H.T. FIRST LADY Michael HEIDENS (NED)  
09 ELLIOT Alessandro CALLIONI (ITA)  
10 FLANEUR Vanessa GUIDI (MON)  
11 BEPC DU PREUIL Anthony CHESNEAU (MON)  
11 TK ISABEAU Sabrina KOFLER (AUT)  
       
  PRIX DE LA CHOCOLATERIE DE MONACO Epreuve Poney 90cm  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 SUPER STAR RR Dominique ROELOFSEN (NED)  
02 SHIRLEY RR Dominique ROELOFSEN (NED)  
03 LITTLE LADY Chayenne WISKERKE (NED)  
04 BIBICHE Juliette MAILLOT (MON)  
05 APACHE DE KERUBAN Alexandra WHITAKER (MON)  
06 QUADRION Samantha MIEREMET (BEL)  
07 LADY FENCER Lorenza SAGLIETTO (ITA)  
08 ANNAIS Juliette MAILLOT (MON)  
09 PANULL Beatrice OTTAVIANI (ITA)  
10 CAID DE BEUVRY Alexis COUVELAERE (MON)  
11 SCRATCH DU NESLES Alexandra WHITAKER (MON)  
12 CLARISSE Angelique IDDAS (MON)  
13 NOBLE OTHELLO Olivier VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
14 DIANE DE PRADEAU Diane DUPONT (MON)  
15 NEW PRETTY Isabelle VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
16 THIS IS BUSINESS Wesley HEIDENS (NED)  
17 PATRICIA'S LORD Chayenne WISKERKE (NED)  
18 TEMPETE DU MIDI Charlotte CASIRAGHI (MON)  
19 VELICE Veronique VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
20 BARRY Samantha MIEREMET (BEL)  
21 FLORIS Joelle WITSCHE (NED)  
       
  PRIX LE TEXAN Epreuve Internationale 1m30  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 LE CONCORDE Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN (NED)  
02 AZRAEL DES JONCS Nadja MELLIGER (SUI)  
03 ECHO D'ORA Wendy WAUTERS (BEL)  
04 JAWARYN Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN (NED)  
05 INPROJECT SURPRISE Frank LACROIX (NED)  
06 NAJA Valeria BONADONNA (ITA)  
07 VERELST LAMBADA Carine DE VOS (BEL)  
08 DAVINO Marleen OUDBIER (NED)  
09 FANTASTIC Valeria BONADONNA (ITA)  
10 CALVIN Els DAMMEN (BEL)  
11 BB GAZELLE Roland BIRCHLER (SUI)  
11 AMOUR DU VICOMTE Bernadette BRUNE (GER)  
13 LARANCO Marleen OUDBIER (NED)  
14 ERNST EN YOUNG SURPRISE Frank LACROIX (NED)  
15 PERNOD'S Nadja MELLIGER (SUI)  
16 BB CECILIA Roland BIRCHLER (SUI)  
17 CALICA 2 Carine DE VOS (BEL)  
18 DOMANI Pierre BADOUX (SUI)  
19 GOLDIKA Wendy WAUTERS (BEL)  
20 LANDJUWEL BUCHER BRIGITT (SUI)  
21 COPPESFIELD ROVIAN Julie WAUTERS (BEL)  
22 TENDENZ Jules VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
23 VERELST MALISSA Laurent PABISZAK (BEL)  
24 KOKARDE E Kelly MIEREMET (NED)  
25 CASSAN Kelly MIEREMET (NED)  
26 DUBEAUX DELOUPE Brigitt BUCHER (SUI)  
27 GIGOLO Els BROUWER (NED)  
28 JASCO Antonella ROBBIANI (SUI)  
29 AIRLINE 018 Jules VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
30 DUCHESSE D'ALIX Richard JANE (SUI)  
31 BALLY SIMON GOLD Stephanie FINETTO (SWE)  
32 HARGITA Richard JANE (SUI)  
33 CLONOLA Stephanie FINETTO (SWE)  
34 ROYAL TIAIA David SOLAL (ESP)  
35 SILIA 2 Bernadette BRUNE (GER)  
36 HEY BABA Els DAMMEN (BEL)  
  AEGON'S NORAS Vanessa CAPELLMANN (GER)  
  ODILON VAN 'T PIERZONEHOF Pierre BADOUX (SUI)  
       
  PRIX LE NASHUATEC Epreuve Internationale 1m50  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 ABC CHARLY Beat MANDLI (SUI)  
02 AUDI'S JIKKE Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
03 BB NITHARD Willi MELLIGER (SUI)  
04 IRNSTEIN Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)  
05 VERELST GOLIATH Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)  
06 CANDELA 2 - westf. x Frühlingsrausch\ Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)  
07 GOLDEN LADY Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)  
08 EUROCOMMERCE LIMA Gerco SCHRODER (NED)  
09 CIBELE MESSIPIERRE Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)  
10 ALCO James PEETERS (BEL)  
11 FELIX 219 Claudia VASALL (GER)  
12 IVOOR Francois MATHY JR. (BEL)  
13 AEGON'S DOVER Luciana DINIZ (BRA)  
14 EISHA FOR EVER Fabrice DUMARTIN (FRA)  
15 STAPP'S HOLLYWOOD Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)  
16 HILDON PAN AM Michael KOROMPIS (NED)  
17 RBG PRINCE DE REVEL Johan PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)  
18 EUROCOMMERCE MONACO Wim SCHRODER (NED)  
19 VIRTUAL VILLAGE PRINCE OF Michael WHITAKER (GBR)  
20 NATHAN 80 Jurgen KRAUS (GER)  
21 IT'S COMING Emile GEURTS (BEL)  
22 BABY DOLL Eddie DERMODY (IRL)  
23 ORPHELLA V/H PANGAARD Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
24 RAMONT Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)  
25 IREACH FAIRY TALE Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD (NED)  
26 ROMANOFF J Jurgen SUSSMANN (GER)  
27 CASTOR Marcus EHNING (GER)  
27 KILLSIDE COURT Gianluca PALMIZI (ITA)  
       
  PRIX SBM Epreuve Internationale 1m40  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 AUDI'S IMPRESSION Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
02 VIRTUAL VILLAGE SEMILLY Michael WHITAKER (GBR)  
03 ARGENTINA Z James PEETERS (BEL)  
04 VERELST KRISIA Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)  
05 STAPP'S AEROBIC Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)  
06 AEGON'S HEINO Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)  
07 JOHNSON Emile GEURTS (BEL)  
08 APPLE DE RIVER Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)  
09 SHURLANDS GOVERNOR Francois MATHY JR. (BEL)  
10 CLEOPATRA Jurgen KRAUS (GER)  
11 LA PETITE LARA Luciana DINIZ (BRA)  
12 KASTOR Claudia VASALL (GER)  
13 EUROCOMMERCE SAINT TROPEZ Wim SCHRODER (NED)  
14 TITI DE GATIGNY Norbert VACCARI (ITA)  
15 TRIPLE ESPOIR III Jean-Paul CASILE (FRA)  
16 CHAMPION III Michael KOROMPIS (NED)  
17 EUROCOMMERCE CARTHAGENE Gerco SCHRODER (NED)  
18 AEGON'S NADIN Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)  
19 EXTASY III Fabrice DUMARTIN (FRA)  
20 DOMINA III Willi MELLIGER (SUI)  
21 FAIRNESS Eddie DERMODY (IRL)  
22 IREACH CUPIDO H Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD (NED)  
23 AEGON'S WHY NOT Beat MANDLI (SUI)  
24 EME DEL SAURO Gianluca PALMIZI (ITA)  
25 BRUSTOR J'AIME LA VIE Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)  
26 RBG FOUDROYANT GALAN Johan PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)  
27 HOLLYWOOD Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)  
28 MISS MARPLE Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
29 JAGO III Bohdan SAS-JAWORSKI (POL)  
30 CASTOR Marcus EHNING (GER)  
       
  AEGON MONACO MASTERS Finale  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 AEGON'S LA-LI-LU Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)  
02 ABC CHARLY Beat MANDLI (SUI)  
03 BRUSTOR J'AIME LA VIE Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)  
04 MALWINE 1 Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)  
05 JUNIOR Marcus EHNING (GER)  
06 STAPP'S HOLLYWOOD Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)  
07 HOLLYWOOD Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)  
08 DOMINA III Willi MELLIGER (SUI)  
09 VIRTUAL VILLAGE PRINCE OF Michael WHITAKER (GBR)  
10 LA PETITE LARA Luciana DINIZ (BRA)  
11 APPLE DE RIVER Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)  
12 LANDJAEGER Jurgen SUSSMANN (GER)  
13 AUDI'S IMPRESSION Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
14 VERELST GOLIATH Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)