Jumping International de Monte-Carlo
Samedi 15Avril
       
  PRIX DE LA CHOCOLATERIE DE MONACO Epreuve Poney 1m20  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 NICKERY Sophia LUTGENS (NED)  
02 AUDI'S SUPERBRAT Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
03 ELLIOT Alessandro CALLIONI (ITA)  
04 TEQUILA Sophia LUTGENS (NED)  
05 AUDI'S NIKITA Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
06 CALI Cassandre MALHERBE (MON)  
07 MIC MAC GH Moritz WOLPERT (GER)  
08 H.T. FIRST LADY Michael HEIDENS (NED)  
09 FLANEUR Vanessa GUIDI (MON)  
10 COMBE NEGRE Clara SELLA (ITA)  
11 BEPC DU PREUIL Anthony CHESNEAU (MON)  
11 TK ISABEAU Sabrina KOFLER (AUT)  
       
  GRAND PRIX DE LA CHOCOLATERIE DE MONACO Epreuve Poney 1m  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 SHIRLEY RR Dominique ROELOFSEN (NED)  
02 PATRICIA'S LORD Chayenne WISKERKE (NED)  
03 SCRATCH DU NESLES Alexandra WHITAKER (MON)  
04 APACHE DE KERUBAN Alexandra WHITAKER (MON)  
05 PANULL Beatrice OTTAVIANI (ITA)  
06 TEMPETE DU MIDI Charlotte CASIRAGHI (MON)  
07 LITTLE LADY Chayenne WISKERKE (NED)  
08 NEW PRETTY Isabelle VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
09 ANNAIS Juliette MAILLOT (MON)  
10 BIBICHE Juliette MAILLOT (MON)  
11 DIANE DE PRADEAU Diane DUPONT (MON)  
12 QUADRION Samantha MIEREMET (BEL)  
13 LADY FENCER Lorenza SAGLIETTO (ITA)  
14 CLARISSE Angelique IDDAS (MON)  
15 SUPER STAR RR Dominique ROELOFSEN (NED)  
16 NOBLE OTHELLO Olivier VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
17 VELICE Veronique VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
18 THIS IS BUSINESS Wesley HEIDENS (NED)  
19 CAID DE BEUVRY Alexis COUVELAERE (MON)  
20 BARRY Samantha MIEREMET (BEL)  
  FLORIS Joelle WITSCHE (NED)  
       
  PRIX LE TEXAN Epreuve Internationale 1m30  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 GOLDIKA Wendy WAUTERS (BEL)  
02 AMOUR DU VICOMTE Bernadette BRUNE (GER)  
03 VERELST MALISSA Laurent PABISZAK (BEL)  
04 PERNOD'S Nadja MELLIGER (SUI)  
05 JAWARYN Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN (NED)  
06 AZRAEL DES JONCS Nadja MELLIGER (SUI)  
07 FANTASTIC Valeria BONADONNA (ITA)  
08 BB GAZELLE Roland BIRCHLER (SUI)  
09 LE CONCORDE Kevin VAN DEN NIEUWENHUYZEN (NED)  
10 COPPESFIELD ROVIAN Julie WAUTERS (BEL)  
11 CALICA 2 Carine DE VOS (BEL)  
12 CLONOLA Stephanie FINETTO (SWE)  
13 BB CECILIA Roland BIRCHLER (SUI)  
14 NAJA Valeria BONADONNA (ITA)  
15 DOMANI Pierre BADOUX (SUI)  
16 ECHO D'ORA Wendy WAUTERS (BEL)  
17 CALVIN Els DAMMEN (BEL)  
18 DUCHESSE D'ALIX Richard JANE (SUI)  
19 LARANCO Marleen OUDBIER (NED)  
20 INPROJECT SURPRISE Frank LACROIX (NED)  
21 AIRLINE 018 Jules VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
22 CASSAN Kelly MIEREMET (NED)  
23 DAVINO Marleen OUDBIER (NED)  
24 DUBEAUX DELOUPE Brigitt BUCHER (SUI)  
25 HARGITA Richard JANE (SUI)  
26 JASCO Antonella ROBBIANI (SUI)  
27 BALLY SIMON GOLD Stephanie FINETTO (SWE)  
28 VERELST LAMBADA Carine DE VOS (BEL)  
29 TENDENZ Jules VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
30 KOKARDE E Kelly MIEREMET (NED)  
31 ERNST EN YOUNG SURPRISE Frank LACROIX (NED)  
32 GIGOLO Els BROUWER (NED)  
33 SILIA 2 Bernadette BRUNE (GER)  
34 LANDJUWEL BUCHER BRIGITT (SUI)  
35 ROYAL TIAIA David SOLAL (ESP)  
       
  PRIX BCM / POMELLATO Relais Poney / Cheval  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 CHAMPION III
LITTLE LADY
Michael KOROMPIS
Chayenne WISKERKE
 
02 ERNST EN YOUNG SURPRISE
AUDI'S NIKITA
Frank LACROIX
Maikel VAN DER VLEUTEN
 
03 RBG FOUDROYANT GALAN
CALI
Johan PHILIPPAERTS
Cassandre MALHERBE
 
04 VIRTUAL VILLAGE SEMILLY
APACHE DE KERUBAN
Michael WHITAKER
Alexandra WHITAKER
 
05 CASSAN
BARRY
Kelly MIEREMET
Samantha MIEREMET
 
06 DOMINA III
BIBICHE
Willi MELLIGER
Juliette MAILLOT
 
07 KILLSIDE COURT
PANULL
Gianluca PALMIZI
Beatrice OTTAVIANI
 
08 AEGON'S WHY NOT
DIANE DE PRADEAU
Beat MANDLI
Diane DUPONT
 
09 GOLDIKA
TEMPETE DU MIDI
Wendy WAUTERS
Charlotte CASIRAGHI
 
10 TITI DE GATIGNY
LADY FENCER
Norbert VACCARI
Lorenza SAGLIETTO
 
       
  TROPHEE STRAET HOLDING Epreuve Internationale 1m40  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 EUROCOMMERCE CARTHAGENE Gerco SCHRODER (NED)  
02 AEGON'S POOR BOY Beat MANDLI (SUI)  
03 RBG FOUDROYANT GALAN Johan PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)  
04 VIRTUAL VILLAGE SEMILLY Michael WHITAKER (GBR)  
05 AUDI'S IMPRESSION Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
06 APPLE DE RIVER Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)  
07 EME DEL SAURO Gianluca PALMIZI (ITA)  
08 RAMONT Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)  
09 STAPP'S AEROBIC Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)  
10 CASTOR Marcus EHNING (GER)  
11 BRUSTOR J'AIME LA VIE Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)  
12 DOMINA III Willi MELLIGER (SUI)  
13 VERELST KRISIA Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)  
14 EXTASY III Fabrice DUMARTIN (FRA)  
15 MISS MARPLE Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
16 SHURLANDS GOVERNOR Francois MATHY JR. (BEL)  
17 JOHNSON Emile GEURTS (BEL)  
18 EUROCOMMERCE SAINT TROPEZ Wim SCHRODER (NED)  
19 AEGON'S NADIN Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)  
20 FAIRNESS Eddie DERMODY (IRL)  
21 CLEOPATRA Jurgen KRAUS (GER)  
22 LA PETITE LARA Luciana DINIZ (BRA)  
23 KASTOR Claudia VASALL (GER)  
24 DUSTY DE LA LOGERIE Jean-Paul CASILE (FRA)  
25 IREACH CUPIDO H Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD (NED)  
26 TITI DE GATIGNY Norbert VACCARI (ITA)  
27 ARGENTINA Z James PEETERS (BEL)  
28 HOLLYWOOD Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)  
29 CHAMPION III Michael KOROMPIS (NED)  
30 LANDJAEGER Jurgen SUSSMANN (GER)  
       
  GRAND PRIX DU PRINCE DE MONACO Epreuve Internationale 1m50  
       
Clt. CHEVAL CAVALIER  
       
01 IRNSTEIN Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)  
02 STAPP'S HOLLYWOOD Wil SCHELLEKENS (NED)  
03 BB NITHARD Willi MELLIGER (SUI)  
04 VIRTUAL VILLAGE PRINCE OF Michael WHITAKER (GBR)  
05 KILLSIDE COURT Gianluca PALMIZI (ITA)  
06 CIBELE MESSIPIERRE Jean-Marc NICOLAS (FRA)  
07 FELIX 219 Claudia VASALL (GER)  
08 JUNIOR Marcus EHNING (GER)  
09 CANDELA 2 Heinrich Hermann ENGEMANN (GER)  
10 AEGON'S DOVER Luciana DINIZ (BRA)  
11 AUDI'S JIKKE Eric VAN DER VLEUTEN (NED)  
12 MALWINE 1 Thomas MUHLBAUER (GER)  
13 HILDON PAN AM Michael KOROMPIS (NED)  
14 GOLDEN LADY Andreas KNIPPLING (GER)  
15 EUROCOMMERCE LIMA Gerco SCHRODER (NED)  
16 EUROCOMMERCE MONACO Wim SCHRODER (NED)  
17 EISHA FOR EVER Fabrice DUMARTIN (FRA)  
18 VERELST GOLIATH Marc VAN DIJCK (BEL)  
19 IT'S COMING Emile GEURTS (BEL)  
20 ABC CHARLY Beat MANDLI (SUI)  
21 ALCO James PEETERS (BEL)  
22 IVOOR Francois MATHY JR. (BEL)  
23 NATHAN 80 Jurgen KRAUS (GER)  
24 IREACH FAIRY TALE Carry HUIS IN 'T VELD (NED)  
25 ORPHELLA V/H PANGAARD Maurice VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)  
26 BABY DOLL Eddie DERMODY (IRL)  
27 ROMANOFF J Jurgen SUSSMANN (GER)  
28 JAGO III - kwpn Bohdan SAS-JAWORSKI (POL)  
29 RBG PRINCE DE REVEL Johan PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)  
30 TRIPLE ESPOIR III Jean-Paul CASILE (FRA)